REGISTRERTE OBJEKTER 2006

Overskrift

Utstillingsobjekt:Motorer og

Motorsager




Utstiller:






NR.:

Type:

Prod.land:

Årsmodell:

Volum:

Effekt:

Navn:

Adresse:

Postnr.:

Poststed:

Land:

1

Real

Norge

1940


9

Lars Horntvedt

Krokemoveien 147

3223

Sandefjord


2

Jap

England




Lars Horntvedt

Krokemoveien 147

3223

Sandefjord


3

Lidan

Sverige

1923


8

Sixten Nilsson

Hagbacken 2

67192

Høgvalta

Sverige

4

EVR 4

Frankrike

1929


3

Hans Hansebråten


2930

Bagn


5

Brødrene Larsen

Danmark

1920



Dag Johannesen

Oberst Rodes vei 61b

1165

Oslo


6

Krimi

Sverige

1931


30-37

Bjørn Paulsen

Domsbruveien 10

3160

Stokke


7

Målilla

Sverige

1936


30

Einar Paulsen

Mogsrødveien

3158

Andebu


8

Villes

England

1948

175

4,5

Nils Heien

Ulvenvn. 1

3420

Lierskogen


9

IG Lorenz

Sjekoslovakia

1925


02.apr

Ole Bjørn Moe

Gamle Kranvei 15

4950

Risør


10

Gûldner

Tyskland

1936

1500

13

Per Roar Kvesethberget

Gjøvika

2240

Magnor


11

Nidaros

Norge

1917


06.aug

Kjetil Kjell Sørensen


2332

Åsvang


12

Deutz

Tyskland

1943


6

Kristian Bertelsen

Tassebekkveien 96

3160

Stokke


13

Ise

Norge

1912



Bjørn Mellbye


3550

Gol


14

Ilo

Tyskland

1955

200

6,5

Ole Bekkedal

Linstad Vestre

2335

Stange


15

Wolseley gassmotor

England

1952



Dag Bekkedal

Refsdal

2337

Tangen


16

Sachs

Tyskland



98

Øivind Kverner

Stein

2160

Vormsund


17

Sachs

Tyskland



160

Knut Solbakken


2165

Hvam


18

Opel Standard Sykkel

Tyskland

1927



Tore Andre Hansen

Lundsgutua 30

2074

Eidsvoll Verk


19

Opel Frigidaire Kjøleskap

Tyskland

1957

140

400

Tore Andre Hansen

Lundsgutua 30

2074

Eidsvoll Verk


20

Opel B. Symaskin

Tyskland

1910


1

Tore Andre Hansen

Lundsgutua 30

2074

Eidsvoll Verk


21

Jakobson Lokomobil

Norge

1900


8

Lions Club Eidskog





22

Trygg

Norge

1931


18

Lions Club Eidskog





23

Målilla

Sverige

1929


30

Lions Club Eidskog





24

Bamse Motor Sag

Norge

1955



Per Øistein Johansen

Rustad

2090

Hurdal


25

Comet Semidiesel Motorsag

Norge

1949



Per Øistein Johansen

Rustad

2090

Hurdal


26

Husqvarna 90

Sverige

1960



Per Øistein Johansen

Rustad

2090

Hurdal


27

Joby Senior

Norge

1948



Willy Johansen

Rustad

2090

Hurdal


28

Joby Tiger s

Norge

1964

93

5,5

Vidar Johansen

Rustadveien

2090

Hurdal


29

Power Motorsag

USA

1946



Vidar Bergen


2910

Aurdal


30

Deutz Otto

Tyskland




Ola H. Sjøholt


6240

Ørskog


31

Trygg Øveråsen

Norge

1930


10 hk

Oddleif Sjøholt


6240

Ørskog


32

JoBu Starlett

Norge

1964

69


Rolf Myhrer

Trondheimsveien 384

2080

Eidsvoll


33

JoBu Junior

Norge

1956

76


Hans Andersen

Trondheimsveien 21

2072

Dal


34

JoBu Tiger Grønn

Norge

1960

93


Odd Ingar Bergerud

Tillsnesvn. 14

2070

Råholt


35

JoBu Starlett

Norge

1964

69


Torgeir Wickstrøm

Tyren 7

2080

Eidsvoll


36

John Viking

Norge

1957

76

2,8

Øystein Bjørnsengen

Skogduevn. 56

2032

Maura


37

JoBU Tiger Svart

Norge

1960

93


Willy Arnesen

Edv.Griegsv. 17 b

1472

Fjellhamar


38

MWM Aggregat

Tyskland

1936


30

Dag Bekkedal

Refsdal

2337

Tangen


39

Deutzmah 711

Tyskland

1937



Dag Bekkedal

Refsdal

2337

Tangen


40

Stationær motor Witte

USA

1931


3

Otto Skogli


2266

Arneberg


41

Sirene

Danmark

1950



Terje Haraldstad

Bøgata 59

3114

Tønsberg


42

Witle

USA

1936



Terje Myrvold

Lystadvegen 19

2216

Rioverud


43

El motor

Tyskland




Svenn A. Furuseth


2235

Stange


44

Jobu L6

Norge

1968



Eva K. Dystland

Per Gyntsvei

2010

Strømmen


45

Div.deler Scania





Vinstra Kjøp og Salg

Strandgt. 61

2640

Vinstra


46

Stower

Tyskland

1922

2

18

Bengt Karlsson

Søderbergscei 21

67195

Klâssbol

Sverige

47

Bernard Bensin

Sverige

1920


5

Arne Alexandersson

Valbovägen 3

45840

Ödeborg

Sverige

48

Massey Harris

Canada

1922


4

Olav Sommerin

Bergv. 2

2100

Skarnes


49

Sterk Nabbetorp

Norge

1920


4

Olav Sommerin

Bergv. 2

2100

Skarnes


50

Ideal

Sverige

1940

27

40

Anders Kråbøl


2651

Ø. Gausdal


51

Armstrong Siddley

England

1950


30

Johan Aarskog


2219

Brandval


52

Beijer

Sverige

1930


8

Leif Nauclér

Byn

67194

Brunskog

Sverige

53

Säfle

Sverige

1931

9000

16

Ove Claesson

Stensta Ängåsen

67194

Arvika

Sverige

54

BK Fredrikstad

Norge

1953


12

Fredrikstad Fartøyvernsenter

952 Kråkerøy

1672

Kråkerøy


55

BE-BO

Sverige

1950



Ola Furuberg

Mosegren

2260

Kirkenær


56

Nidaros

Norge

1910



Håkon Kråbøl


2651

Ø. Gausdal


57

Bolinder

Sverige

1915


15

Jan E. Svensson

Maurvn. 8

2230

Skotterud


58

Dampmaskin





Ann Britt Slartmann

Marihønevn. 2

2235

Matrand


59

Lokomobil

Norge

1991

1800

5

Reidar Bakken

Spurvestien 6

2380

Brumunddal













Utstillingsobjekt: Traktor





Utstiller:






NR.:

Type:

Prod.land:

Årsmodell:

Volum:

Effekt:

Navn:

Adresse:

Postnr.:

Poststed:

Land:

100

Rapid Super

Sveits

1959

500

9hk

Aage Aasebø

Skråmestø

5314

Kjerregarden


101

Ferguson 35

England

1957



John Arne Nordby

Skogvn. 6

2240

Magnor


102

Fordson Dexta

England

1960

2,3

32

Kjell Henning Paulsen

Stene

2340

Løten


103

Stayer

Østrike

1951


30

Ole Julius Undemark

Riskog

1890

Rakkestad


104

Nuffeild 342

England

1964


42

Stein Arne Bergsland

Bergslandvn.72

1730

Ise


105

Allgair Porsche

Tyskland

1954

820

12

Asbjørn Taugbøl

Rønningsvegen

2100

Skarnes


106

Allgaier a111

Tyskland

1955


12

Magne Løtveit

Grønskaret 8

5282

Lonevåg


107

Bolinder Munktel Bison 470

Sverige

1966


79

Ole Weng

Skreksrud

2150

Årnes


108

Ferguson

England

1963

1200

34

Ola Møllerbråthen


2240

Magnor


109

Porsche

Tyskland

1959

822

14

Øystein Andersen

Østbyvn. 15

1472

Fjellhamar


110

Ferguson T:E:A:


1947

2880

2200

Gunnar Ånerud

Nevjenveien

2240

Magnor


111

Gråtass


1954



Jarand Nybakk

Berger

2230

Skotterud


112

Hummel

Tyskland

1952

500

10

Ronald Andersen

Fetveien 2535

1910

Enebakkneset


113

David Brown Super Gropmaster

England

1952


40

Åge Sandtorp


1870

Ørje


114

Bolinder Munktell Teddy

Sverige

1954



Jan M. Fjeld

Berger

2230

Skotterud


115

Agria


1958


12

Geir Hamre

Buholtet

2230

Skotterud


116

Fordson Dexa

England

1658



Per Guldahl

Løkkenvn. 19c

2006

Løvenstad


117

Lans Buldog

Tyskland

1947



Mârta Wangen


2230

Skotterud


118

Hummel


1952



Ronald Andersen

Fetveien 2535

1910

Enebakkneset


119

Porsche-Diesel - Junior

Tyskland

1959



Gunnar Johnsen

Bekkelia

2116

Sander


120

Lans Buldog

Tyskland

1943

4,9

25

Arne Langnes


2110

Slåstad


121

Algeier

Tyskland

1955

2,5

36

Arne Langnes


2110

Slåstad


122

Case

USA

1947

2,5

24

Arne Langnes


2110

Slåstad


123

Man

Tyskalnd

1955

3,5

40

Arne Langnes


2110

Slåstad


124

Case

USA

1948



Kjetil Sørensen


2332

Åsvang


125

BM

Sverige

1954


28

Kjell Sørensen


2332

Åsvang


126

Fahr D177

Tyskaland

1959

1560

34HK

Per Konglebæk


1890

Rakkestad


127

Massey Harris Pacemaker

USA

1938


16

Egil Lien

Gressvn. 16

1890

Rakkestad


128

Allis Chalmers

England

1958


31

Kai Olsen

Trollstien 7

1890

Rakkestad


129

Nuffield Universal DM4

England

1954

3,7

54

Bjørn G. Bergsholm

Stokke Ravei 722

3160

Stokke


130

Ferguson

England

1656



Oddbjørn Slartmann

Lyngveien 13

2230

Skotterud


131

Fordson Dexta

England

1963



Sverre Aabakken


2310

Stange


132

Fordson Super Major

England

1964



Svend Aabakken


2312

Ottestad


133

Bolinder Munktell BM10

Sverige




Helge Rabstad

Rabstad

2324

Vang H


134

Fordson N

England

1936


28

Ståle Bertelsen

Tessebekkveien 96

3160

Stokke


135

Gråtass TEF 20

England

1955


27

Roar Westrum

Vestrumsbygda 23

2879

Odnes


136

David Brown Super Gropmaster

England

1954



Roar Westrum

Vestrumsbygda 23

2879

Odnes


137

Ferguson TEA 20

England

1953

2,2

28

Lars Petter Skau

Kreklingvn 1 B

3030

Drammen


138

Massey Ferguson 165

England

1974

3474

60

Daniel Ramstad


2212

Kongsvinger


139

Massey Ferguson 35 "Gullfiske"

England

1957

2293

39+Turbo

Dan Ståle Johansen

Krogrudveien

2223

Galterud


140

Allgaier

Tyskland

1954


11

Harald A. Kleven

Heimskogen 10

2870

Dokka


141

Tea Ferguson

England

1947



Rudol Kustås


2240

Magnor


142

Volvo 425 Krabat

Sverige

1957



Rudol Kustås


2240

Magnor


143

Bolinder Munktells BM2


1941



Arnt Bakke


3624

Lyngdal i Numedal


144

W4 1H

USA

1948

4

30

Svein Einar Sand


2240

Magnor


145

1H Farmall Super A

USA

1949



Dag Bækkedal

Refsahl

2337

Tangen


146

1H Farmall H

USA

1949



Ole Bækkedal

Lindstad vestre

2335

Stange


147

1H Farmall 11 Cub

USA

1948



Hans Bækkedal

Lindstad vestre

2335

Stange


148

Ransomes Belte Traktor

England

1954



Bjørn Olaf Olaisen

Furulivn. 14

3650

Tinn Austbygd


149

Jacobsen Cheef 1200

Amerika

1965



Birgit Olaisen

Furuliveien26

3650

Tinn Austbygd


150

Porche Gunior Diesel L109

Tyskland

1962

822

14

Olav Lie

Østvang

2225

Stange


151

Ferguson

GB

1953



Terje Willand

Fegrvn. 31

3533

Tynstrand


152

Ferguson Traktor


1953



Frank Rune Bjerke

Hollerud veien 11

3533

Tyristrand


153

Agria


1958


8

Stainar Erthe

Gjerberg

1890

Rakkestad


154

Ford 8 N

USA

1948


24

Trygve B. Hønsen

Høylund

2160

Vormsund


155

Bolinder - Munktel

Sverige

1957

2,24 l

33

Rolf Moen


2134

Austvatn


156

Field - Marshall

England

1951

5,8

40

Terje Haraldstad

Bøgata 59

3114

Tønsberg


157

Farmall Cub

USA

1947-48



Bjørn Stenersen

Hornset

2485

Rendalen


158

Allis Chalmers

USA

1946



Sæming Hornset

Hornset

2485

Rendalen


159

MC Cormik

Tyskland

1960


43

Bernt Kr. Granaas

Lien

1890

Rakkestad


160

Farmall EMD 50

England

1954

4,33

57

Bo Lyngdal Poulsen

Nytomta Karringerud

67040

Åmotfors

Sverige

161

Fiat

Italia

1926



Olaf Olsen


2230

Skotterud


162

Volvo BM BMT 810 C

Sverige

1976

TD 60

147

Knut Slartmann

Nedre Tverrveg 2

2230

Skotterud


163

Massey Harris Ponny

Frankrike

1953


12

Torbjørn Rostad

Stupveien 13

1718

Greaker


164

John Deere BR

USA

1940

2,9

18,5

Christer Tholf

Södra Emterud

67391

Charlottenberg

Sverige

165

GMW 35

Sverige

1953

5,3

36

Morgan Hansson

Södra Amerud 59

67391

Charlottenberg

Sverige

166

Agria - Agriette 1000

Tyskland

1960

50 ccm


Tore Lerud

Vestlisvingen 39

O986

Oslo


167

Nuffield

England

1958



Magnar Ljønerholt


2230

Skotterud


168

Volva 320

Sverige

1963



Ove Husebråten


1929

Auli


169

B.M Volvo Buster

Sverige

1968



Willy Børresen


2232

Tobøl


170

Massey Ferguson 35 "Gullfiske"

England

1959



Ole Einar Rismoen


2260

Kirkenær


171

Volvo T 25

Sverige

1953-1959



Mads Dystlien

Per Gynts Vei 10

2010

Strømmen


172

Fordson Dexta

England

1961



Odd L. Haneborg


2240

Magnor


173

Lanz Bulldog 1706

Tyskland

1954

2300

17

Per Ole Ødegård


3350

Prestfoss


174

Lanz Bulldog J 3500

Tyskland

1940

4800

20

Per Ole Ødegård


3350

Prestfoss


175

Ferguson "Gråtass"


1951



Ingar Bylund

Södra Emterud Näset

67391

Charlottenberg

Sverige

176

Fordson

England

1939



Anders Kråbøl


2651

Gausdal


177

Ford


1959



Svein R. Tangen


3350

Prestfoss


178

International Mc Cormick

England

1964

2000

40

Cato Solvang

Fossheim

2150

Årnes


179

Fordson

England

1956


40

Glenn Arne Granheim

Ellingsrud

2150

Årnes


180

Ferguson TEA20

England

1948



Frank Jansrud

Furusletta 26

2150

Årnes


181

Leyland

England

1977

5000

85

Johan Aarskog


2119

Brandval


182

Deutz

Tyskland

1957


45

Kåre Green


3350

Prestfoss


183

Deutz

Tyskland

1952


15

Brødrene Bjørge


1925

Blaker


184

Fordson Super Major

England

1961


55

Cato Ekeberg

Reklingsholm

1615

Fredrikstad


185

Agria Drott 2800 Spesial


1959


8

Vegar A. Hørte

Vinbeggvegen 99

3800


186

Massey Ferguson 35xMP

England

1963


47

Bjørn Mørdre

Mørdre Øvre

2150

Årnes













Utstillingsobjekt: Biler og lastebiler





Utstiller:






NR.:

Type:

Prod.land:

Årsmodell:

Volum:

Effekt:

Navn:

Adresse:

Postnr.:

Poststed:

Land:

300

Volvo 465 Bamse

Sverige

1961



Ole Kr. Reistad

Flattum

3350

Prestfoss


301

Mercedes

Tyskland

1966

2300

150

Anne Fjeldbu, Jan Fiskerud

Tømmertullen 4

2240

Magnor


302

DAF FM1600 DT 360

Holland

1975


160

Thorbjørn Olav Fredheim

Branderudveien 257

2015

Leirsund


303

MB 312

Tyskland

1954


90

Magne Fjeld


3350

Prestfoss


304

MAN 650

Tyskland

1966


150

Reidar Stavn

Gneisvn. 12

3340

Åmot


305

Mercury

USA

1949

255 CI


Espen Volle

Fetveien 2304

1910

Enebakkneset


306

Ford T

USA

1922


18

Odd L. Haneborg


2240

Magnor


307

MAN

Tyskland

1963

5,7

115

Sverre Tandbærg


3360

Geithus


308

MAN 9.186

Tyskland

1971

9,6

186

Rune Kristensen

Embretsfoss v. 1

3340

Åmot


309

Volvo F85 42 T

Sverige

1965

5,1

152

Leif Erik Pedersen

Lossvollen 31

4400

Flekkefjord


310

Austin LWB Diesel

England

1954

5

88

Bjørn Lund


2265

Namnå


311

Morris Minor 1000

England

1961

1275


Terje Sunnaas

Seterhøyveien 17

1176

Oslo


312

Morris Minor Pick-up

England

1958

1275

65

Lars Hernes

Lerkestien 4C

3188

Horten


313

Morris Minor Van

England

1969

1275

65

Olav Bjørge

Vepsefaret 4

1930

Aurskog


314

Morris Minor Traveller

England

1959

1275

65

Olav Bjørge

Vepsefaret 4

1930

Aurskog


315

Scania 140 LBS

Sverige

1971

14,2 l

350

Thor Arne Eriksen

Grøntvegen 4

1555

Son


316

Bedford KC

England

1951

5,5

90

Ingar Strengen

Skromsrudåsen 45

1860

Trøgstad


317

Volvo N 86

Sverige

1969

7 l

180 hk

Telemark Toto

Tokkevn. 17

3703

Skien


318

Volvo 142 DL

Sverige

1973

2000

90

Knut Gundersen


1970

Hemnes


319

Lada 1500

Russland

1964

1500 ccm3

75 hk

Christian Madsen

Tønnebergvn.

1970

Hemnes


320

Ford F 350

USA

1964


90 hk

Thor Sverre Sørhaug

Lågerødvn. 61

3160

Stokke


321

Scania Vabis 76

Sverige

1966

11

240

Håkon Randem

Osloveien 537

1914

Ytre Enebakk


322

Scania Vavis - Ilsbohenger

Sverige

1962-1961

10 l

205

Frank Werner Andersen

Gopperudåsen 21

1860

Trøgstad


323

Stastrille

Sverige

ca 1900



Ole -Kristian Holth


2230

Skotterud


324

Bedford SLC

England

1958

4,3

135

Tom Fjelstad

Øvre Fløtten veg 3

2054

Mogreina


325

Volvo N - 86

Sverige

1967

6,7

140

Odd Ekeberg

Skogfaret

1580

Rygge


326

Volvo Titan

Sverige

1960

9,6

150

Øyvind Solheim

Ringkollen 2b

3227

Sandefjord


327

Scania Vabis 76

Sverige

1963

7,35

140

Ole Kr. Windesbøl

Engelsrud Terr 60

1385

Asker


328

Chevrolet Ble ATR

Usa

1966

4100

150

Kjell Arne Kleven

Bretskallvn. 36

2827

Hunndalen


329

Ford F 100

USA

1959

292

186

Bjørn Moen

Stubben 4

2230

Skotterud


330

Bedford Last

England

1965



Oddvar Sirud

Brusenveien Ebbestad

3060

Svelvik


331

Scania -Vabis 2-71

Sweden

1957

9,35

150hk

Rolf Amundsen

Noraveien 4

3060

Svelvik


332

VW Boble

Tyskland

1963



Ola Møllerbråthen


2240

Magnor


333

Scania

Sverige

1973

8

200

Tom E. Wenberg

Sandakerveien 24

3736

Skien


334

Scania L 80

Sverige

1968

8

200

Reidar Nyland

Tveitaveien 35

3729

Skien


335

Volvo N 84

Sverige

1970

5

105

Cato Isaksen

Idrettsveien 15

3825

Lunde


336

Volvo 485 Viking 4 x 4

Sverige

1964

TD67C

150

Nils A- Topstad

Robak

3178

Våle


337

Volvo G 88

Sverige

1972


260

Inge Ringhus


3890

Vinje


338

Volvo L-485-46

Sverige

1962

6,7

150

Sven Åge Mørken

Sørkbyvn. 952

3178

Våle


339

Scania L 76 Super

Sverige

1965

DS 11

275

Leif Henry Ersland

Asparsletta 23

5563

Førdesfjorden


340

Volvo FB 88  PN 28648

Sverige

1974


260

Arne Marvin Landsverk


3895

Edland


341

Scania-Vabis

Sverige

1966

11000

260 hk

Oddbjørn Kilen


3840

Sseljord


342

Scania L 80 Super

Sverige

1974

DS 8

290

Lennart Hermansson

Hästedalsvägen 6

45046

Hunnebostrand

Sverige

343

VW 1500

Sverige

1969

1500

36

Jøren Lindh

Store Botered 142

46261

Vännersborg

Sverige

344

Volvo N-86

Sverige

1970

?

1485

Knut Martin Høie

Høie

5563

Førresfjorden


345

Volvo Bamse

Sverige

1962

4,7 c

95

Øystein Andersen

Østbyevn. 15

1472

Fjellhamar


346

Mercedes Benz

Tyskland

1959

4,7

100

Leif Johnny Gjermundrød

Skjeggerødv. 3 F

3158

Andebu


347

Bedford

England

1964


105

Rolf Tørmoen


2100

Skarnes


348

Opel Admiral

Tyskland

1968

2,8 l

140 hk

Borge Kolstad


2436

Våler i Solør


349

Ford Anglie


1966

997 ccm


Steen Finnestad

Mellemdalen

1890

Rakkestad


350

Volvo F 86

Sverige

1968



Ivar Hugubakken

Parkveien 44

2500

Tynsen


351

Volvo 832

Sverige

1956

2,1

90 hp

Oddvar Moe

Eidsbergvn. 261

1859

Slitu


352

VW Bubbla m.båtmotor Skandia

Sverige

1970 - 1964


10 hk

Yngve Palmkvist

Lillerudsvägen 3

14132

Huddinge

Sverige

353

Dodge WC 51

USA

1943

3,7 l

90hk

Bjørn-Ole Jensen

Lyngveien 13

3615

Kongsberg


354

Plymouth Sattelitte

USA

1973

5,2


Ronald Andersen

Fetveien 2535

1910

Enebakknest


355

Scania Vabis LBS 76S

Sverige

1967


230 hk

Arne Buhl

Koltvej 12

8361

Hasselager

Danmark

356

Mercedes - B

Tyskland

1962


120 hk

Kjell Ivar Fjeld


2415

Heradsbygd


357

Mercedes 322

Tyskland

1963


110 hk

Bjørn Melby


2093

Feiring


358

Scania LRS 110

Sverige

1971

11 l

275

Tommy Olsen

Skogbrynet

1789

Berg i Østfold


359

Scania LS 76

Sverige

1963

11 c

240 hk

Erik Waale

Sandmo v. 9 b

1484

Åneby


360

VW Boble

Tyskland

1963

1200


Jan M. Fjeld

Beger

2230

Skotterud


361

Mercedes Benz 350 SL

Tyskland

1972

3500 cc

200 hk

Odd-Steinar Nes

Malmveien 13

2230

Skotterud


362

Ford GPW Jeep

USA

1944

2,2 l

54 b hk

Rolf Vangen

Vassåsvn. 25

3090

Hof


363

GMC Åpen splitt

USA

1943

4,4

97

Øyvind Skjeggerød

Skjeggerødvn. 8

3158

Andebu


364

MB 1920 Dumper Meiler

Tyskland

1967


200 hk

Lars Gardsteig


3864

Rauland


365

Volvo 6-89

Sverige

1973


330

John M. Johansen

Solvang Rute 502

1763

Halden


366

Volvo Amazon HGV

Sverige

1964

1800

68

Hege S. Dahl

Søby

2164

Skogbygda


367

Volvo Duett

Sverige

1962

1800

68

Sven-Ivar Guldahl

Søby

2164

Skogbygda


368

CO 6x6

Sverige

1975

3000

130 hk

Bent Amundsen

Måltrostvn. 1

2015

Leirsund


369

Volvo FECT

Sverige

1963

2,3

130

Rune Normann

Tunvingen 47

2016

Frogner


370

Magirus - Deutz

Tyskland

1954

ca 9

120

Rune Kolstad

Våler

2436

Våler i Solør


371

Plymout Satellitt

Usa

1973

318


Ronald Andersen

Fetveien

1910

Enebakkneset


372

Scania Vabis

Sverige

1968

5000


Per Ronald Andersen

Trandem

2230

Skotterud


373

Opel Rekord 1900

Tyskland

1970

1900


Jan Tønnes


2233

Vestmarka